2022/2023

2022/2023

PlayerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Gordon Donaldson10211013252.9413.7333.33
Shaun Donoghue51001052.949.8037.25
Connor Wallace93003053.7610.7535.48
Ross Nimmo9214016059.7811.9628.26
Darren Downie511303052.949.8037.25
Andrew Gillen1185011148.3115.2536.44
Shaun Harrison77507155.8414.2929.87
Greg Binnie11431016050.8814.0435.09
Jordan Wright587018348.288.6243.10
David Greenhill718019150.7012.6836.62
Gary Brass10345013154.3711.6533.98
Craig Newall67105052.2410.4537.31
Adam Murray21005047.624.7647.62
David Churchill13200053.857.6938.46
Steven Clark29104041.3817.2441.38
Craig Henderson40706040.0020.0040.00
Josh Jeffries23603039.1321.7439.13
Mark McConnell30306126.6723.3350.00
Jordan Orru39302133.3325.6441.03
Jack Sayers38005036.8421.0542.11
Errol Douglas532405049.0618.8732.08
Robbie Sinclair15002046.6720.0033.33
Kyle Turnbull3000033.330.0066.67

League Table

PosClubPPts
1Broxburn Athletic3074
2Musselburgh Athletic3063
3Jeanfield Swifts3060
4Dunbar United3056
5Hutchieson Vale3055
6Sauchie Juniors3054
7Hill of Beath3050
8Haddington Athletic3044

Matches

Team

Follow us online