2022/2023

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Gordon Donaldson100828853.4114.7731.82
Shaun Donaghue00003351.5212.1236.36
Connor Wallace00309353.7610.7535.48
Ross Nimmo120706056.6715.0028.33
Darren Downie50001040.0020.0040.00
Andrew Gillen20918351.8113.2534.94
Shaun Harrison40706558.4610.7730.77
Greg Binnie1801308650.0011.6338.37
Jordan Wright401224055.007.5037.50
David Greenhill801315453.7011.1135.19
Gary Brass210805250.0011.5438.46
Craig Newall00304951.028.1640.82
Adam Murray00502147.624.7647.62
David Churchill0000742.8614.2942.86
Steven Clark0000250.000.0050.00
Craig Henderson4010837.5025.0037.50
Josh Jeffries0010728.5728.5742.86
Mark McConnell1000333.330.0066.67
Jordan Orru0000728.5728.5742.86
Jack Sayers0020837.5025.0037.50
Errol Douglas2000742.8628.5728.57
Robbie Sinclair0000540.0020.0040.00
Kyle Turnbull0000333.330.0066.67